Page 1 of 1

not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 10:31 am
by soldierboy
Ok so this.thing is really getting on my nerves every tie I activate it it says I all ready did click here to add air time so I do then when I add it say air time pin reserved or phone not activated like what the heck

Re: not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 10:33 am
by Net - Amber
Hi soldierboy. My name is NET Amber. Sorry that you’re having a problem. We need to take this issue offline so I can address it further. Please check your Forum inbox for a private message. Thank you.

Re: not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 9:50 pm
by david
Hi Soldierboy,

My name is NET10 David. We’re sorry for the trouble. Has your issue been taken care of? If not, please check your inbox for a message.

Thank you.

Re: not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Wed Jan 08, 2014 12:07 am
by Josh09
This is also happening to me. i would like to recieve help please.

Re: not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Wed Jan 08, 2014 12:43 am
by Jennifer1
Hi Josh09. My name is NET10 Jennifer. Sorry that you’re having a problem. Please check your forum inbox for a private message. Thank you.

Re: not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Wed Jan 08, 2014 11:43 am
by Net - Ashley
Hi Josh09. We’re sorry for the trouble. Has your issue been taken care of? If not, please check your inbox for a message.

not adding airtime or activating

PostPosted: Sat Nov 09, 2019 9:28 am
by Maganin582
The screen on the left is the prompt Im getting.

Amazon isnt helping me at all, telling me the code should work... and its not... Ive tried everything I can think of, Its beyond frustrating.
I appreciate your time btw


<a href=https://prom-electric.ru/>.</a>